U-9 skupina A (U-9)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Ljubljanska rekreativna liga 2017 ( 3 )
Abraham ( Abraham )
Bežigrad 1 ( Člani )
Bežigrad 2 ( Člani )
Zimska liga 2017/18 ( 7 )
U-10 ( U10 )
U-11 skupina A ( U11 )
U-11 skupina B ( U11 )
U-8 ( U8 )
U-9 skupina A ( U-9 )
U-9 skupina B ( U-9 )
XVIII. Zimska liga ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Lestvica

.
  EKIPA ŠT Z N P
GR
1 NK Olimpija ZELENI 6 5 1 0
24 : 2
16
2 NK Domžale MODRI 6 5 0 1
29 : 6
15
3 NK Bravo 1 6 4 2 0
13 : 7
14
4 NK Radomlje 6 4 0 2
16 : 7
12
5 OŠ Olimpija 6 2 1 3
7 : 9
7
6 NK Brinje-Grosuplje 2 6 2 1 3
8 : 18
7
7 ŠD Junior 6 1 2 3
12 : 18
5
8 NK Dob 4 1 1 2
6 : 7
4
9 NK Šmartno B 6 1 0 5
4 : 20
3
10 NK Termit 6 0 0 6
2 : 27
0
ŠT - število tekem   Z - zmaga   N - neodločeno   P - poraz   GR - gol razlike  
 
Tiskaj

Rezultati

10 krog
10.12.2017 NK Termit - NK Domžale MODRI 0 : 7 ( : )
09 krog
26.11.2017 NK Brinje-Grosuplje 2 - NK Olimpija ZELENI 0 : 3 ( : )
06 krog
26.11.2017 NK Domžale MODRI - NK Radomlje 2 : 0 ( : )
10.12.2017 NK Šmartno B - ŠD Junior 3 : 1 ( : )
10.12.2017 NK Olimpija ZELENI - OŠ Olimpija 3 : 0 ( : )
10.12.2017 NK Bravo 1 - NK Termit 2 : 0 ( : )
05 krog
10.12.2017 NK Domžale MODRI - NK Bravo 1 2 : 3 ( : )
10.12.2017 NK Radomlje - NK Šmartno B 5 : 1 ( : )
10.12.2017 ŠD Junior - NK Olimpija ZELENI 0 : 7 ( : )
10.12.2017 OŠ Olimpija - NK Brinje-Grosuplje 2 1 : 2 ( : )
04 krog
26.11.2017 NK Šmartno B - NK Domžale MODRI 0 : 4 ( : )
26.11.2017 NK Olimpija ZELENI - NK Radomlje 3 : 0 ( : )
26.11.2017 NK Brinje-Grosuplje 2 - ŠD Junior 2 : 2 ( : )
26.11.2017 NK Termit - OŠ Olimpija 0 : 2 ( : )
26.11.2017 NK Bravo 1 - NK Dob 1 : 1 ( : )
03 krog
26.11.2017 OŠ Olimpija - NK Dob 1 : 0 ( : )
26.11.2017 ŠD Junior - NK Termit 5 : 0 ( : )
12.12.2017 NK Radomlje - NK Brinje-Grosuplje 2 4 : 1 ( : )
26.11.2017 NK Šmartno B - NK Bravo 1 0 : 2 ( : )
02 krog
11.11.2017 NK Bravo 1 - OŠ Olimpija 3 : 2 ( : )
11.11.2017 NK Dob - ŠD Junior 5 : 3 ( : )
11.11.2017 NK Termit - NK Radomlje 0 : 5 ( : )
11.11.2017 NK Brinje-Grosuplje 2 - NK Domžale MODRI 1 : 8 ( : )
11.11.2017 NK Olimpija ZELENI - NK Šmartno B 6 : 0 ( : )
01 krog
11.11.2017 ŠD Junior - OŠ Olimpija 1 : 1 ( : )
11.11.2017 NK Radomlje - NK Dob 2 : 0 ( : )
11.11.2017 NK Domžale MODRI - NK Termit 6 : 2 ( : )
11.11.2017 NK Šmartno B - NK Brinje-Grosuplje 2 0 : 2 ( : )
11.11.2017 NK Olimpija ZELENI - NK Bravo 1 2 : 2 ( : )
 
Arhiv

Obvestila