Bežigrad 1 (Člani)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Ljubljanska rekreativna liga 2017 ( 3 )
Abraham ( Abraham )
Bežigrad 1 ( Člani )
Bežigrad 2 ( Člani )
Zimska liga 2017/18 ( 7 )
U-10 ( U10 )
U-11 skupina A ( U11 )
U-11 skupina B ( U11 )
U-8 ( U8 )
U-9 skupina A ( U-9 )
U-9 skupina B ( U-9 )
XVIII. Zimska liga ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Razpored naslednjih tekem

     
01. krog      
08.05.2017 19:00 Odtoki Maček - Šentvid Bežigrad-jama
08.05.2017 19:45 E. Leclerc - Šiškarji Bežigrad-jama
08.05.2017 20:30 Hoteli Union d.d. - Litostroj Power Bežigrad-jama
02. krog      
15.05.2017 19:00 Odtoki Maček - E. Leclerc Bežigrad-jama
15.05.2017 19:45 Šiškarji - Hoteli Union d.d. Bežigrad-jama
15.05.2017 20:30 Šentvid - Litostroj Power Bežigrad-jama
03. krog      
22.05.2017 19:00 Litostroj Power - Šiškarji Bežigrad-jama
22.05.2017 19:45 E. Leclerc - Šentvid Bežigrad-jama
22.05.2017 20:30 Hoteli Union d.d. - Odtoki Maček Bežigrad-jama
04. krog      
29.05.2017 19:00 E. Leclerc - Hoteli Union d.d. Bežigrad-jama
29.05.2017 19:45 Šentvid - Šiškarji Bežigrad-jama
29.05.2017 20:30 Odtoki Maček - Litostroj Power Bežigrad-jama
05. krog      
05.06.2017 19:00 Hoteli Union d.d. - Šentvid Bežigrad-jama
05.06.2017 19:45 Šiškarji - Odtoki Maček Bežigrad-jama
05.06.2017 20:30 Litostroj Power - E. Leclerc Bežigrad-jama
06. krog      
12.06.2017 19:00 Litostroj Power - Hoteli Union d.d. Bežigrad-jama
12.06.2017 19:45 Šentvid - Odtoki Maček Bežigrad-jama
12.06.2017 20:30 Šiškarji - E. Leclerc Bežigrad-jama
07. krog      
19.06.2017 19:00 Hoteli Union d.d. - Šiškarji Bežigrad-jama
19.06.2017 19:45 Litostroj Power - Šentvid Bežigrad-jama
19.06.2017 20:30 E. Leclerc - Odtoki Maček Bežigrad-jama
08. krog      
04.09.2017 18:00 Šiškarji - Litostroj Power Bežigrad-jama
04.09.2017 18:45 Šentvid - E. Leclerc Bežigrad-jama
04.09.2017 19:30 Odtoki Maček - Hoteli Union d.d. Bežigrad-jama
09. krog      
11.09.2017 19:00 Hoteli Union d.d. - E. Leclerc Bežigrad-jama
11.09.2017 19:45 Litostroj Power - Odtoki Maček Bežigrad-jama
11.09.2017 20:30 Šiškarji - Šentvid Bežigrad-jama
10. krog      
18.09.2017 19:00 E. Leclerc - Litostroj Power Bežigrad-jama
18.09.2017 19:45 Šentvid - Hoteli Union d.d. Bežigrad-jama
18.09.2017 20:30 Odtoki Maček - Šiškarji Bežigrad-jama
11. krog      
25.09.2017 19:00 E. Leclerc - Šiškarji Bežigrad-jama
25.09.2017 19:45 Odtoki Maček - Šentvid Bežigrad-jama
25.09.2017 20:30 Hoteli Union d.d. - Litostroj Power Bežigrad-jama
12. krog      
02.10.2017 19:00 Odtoki Maček - E. Leclerc Bežigrad-jama
02.10.2017 19:45 Šentvid - Litostroj Power Bežigrad-jama
02.10.2017 20:30 Šiškarji - Hoteli Union d.d. Bežigrad-jama
13. krog      
09.10.2017 19:00 E. Leclerc - Šentvid Bežigrad-jama
09.10.2017 19:45 Hoteli Union d.d. - Odtoki Maček Bežigrad-jama
09.10.2017 20:30 Litostroj Power - Šiškarji Bežigrad-jama
14. krog      
16.10.2017 19:00 E. Leclerc - Hoteli Union d.d. Bežigrad-jama
16.10.2017 19:45 Odtoki Maček - Litostroj Power Bežigrad-jama
16.10.2017 20:30 Šentvid - Šiškarji Bežigrad-jama
15. krog      
23.10.2017 18:15 Litostroj Power - E. Leclerc Bežigrad-jama
23.10.2017 19:00 Hoteli Union d.d. - Šentvid Bežigrad-jama
23.10.2017 20:30 Šiškarji - Odtoki Maček Bežigrad-jama
       
 
Arhiv

Obvestila