Bežigrad 2 (Člani)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Ljubljanska rekreativna liga 2017 ( 3 )
Abraham ( Abraham )
Bežigrad 1 ( Člani )
Bežigrad 2 ( Člani )
Zimska liga 2016/17 ( 7 )
U10 skupina A ( U10 )
U10 skupina B ( U10 )
U11 ( U11 )
U8 ( U8 )
U9 skupina A ( U-9 )
U9 skupina B ( U-9 )
XVII. Zimska liga ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Razpored naslednjih tekem

     
01. krog      
10.05.2017 18:15 Izterjave Barič - NK Brca Bežigrad-jama
10.05.2017 19:00 Monolit - Green Cave Bežigrad-jama
10.05.2017 19:45 ŠD Strmec - Pet-BM d.o.o. Bežigrad-jama
10.05.2017 20:30 Leposana - KMN Lokomotiva Bežigrad-jama
02. krog      
17.05.2017 18:45 Pet-BM d.o.o. - Leposana Bežigrad-jama
17.05.2017 19:30 NK Brca - ŠD Strmec Bežigrad-jama
17.05.2017 20:15 Silvija trade - Monolit Bežigrad-jama
17.05.2017 21:00 Green Cave - Izterjave Barič Bežigrad-jama
03. krog      
24.05.2017 18:00 Leposana - NK Brca Bežigrad-jama
24.05.2017 18:45 ŠD Strmec - Green Cave Bežigrad-jama
24.05.2017 20:15 KMN Lokomotiva - Pet-BM d.o.o. Bežigrad-jama
24.05.2017 21:00 Izterjave Barič - Silvija trade Bežigrad-jama
04. krog      
07.06.2017 18:45 Green Cave - Leposana Bežigrad-jama
07.06.2017 19:30 Monolit - Izterjave Barič Bežigrad-jama
07.06.2017 20:15 NK Brca - KMN Lokomotiva Bežigrad-jama
07.06.2017 21:00 Silvija trade - ŠD Strmec Bežigrad-jama
05. krog      
14.06.2017 18:00 KMN Lokomotiva - Green Cave Bežigrad-jama
14.06.2017 18:45 ŠD Strmec - Monolit Bežigrad-jama
14.06.2017 20:15 Leposana - Silvija trade Bežigrad-jama
14.06.2017 21:00 Pet-BM d.o.o. - NK Brca Bežigrad-jama
06. krog      
21.06.2017 19:30 Green Cave - Pet-BM d.o.o. Bežigrad-jama
21.06.2017 20:15 Monolit - Leposana Bežigrad-jama
21.06.2017 21:00 Izterjave Barič - ŠD Strmec Bežigrad-jama
27.09.2017 19:30 Silvija trade - KMN Lokomotiva Bežigrad-jama
07. krog      
20.09.2017 18:45 KMN Lokomotiva - Monolit Bežigrad-jama
20.09.2017 19:30 Leposana - Izterjave Barič Bežigrad-jama
20.09.2017 20:15 NK Brca - Green Cave Bežigrad-jama
20.09.2017 21:00 Pet-BM d.o.o. - Silvija trade Bežigrad-jama
08. krog      
31.05.2017 18:15 Izterjave Barič - KMN Lokomotiva Bežigrad-jama
31.05.2017 19:00 Silvija trade - NK Brca Bežigrad-jama
31.05.2017 19:45 ŠD Strmec - Leposana Bežigrad-jama
31.05.2017 20:30 Monolit - Pet-BM d.o.o. Bežigrad-jama
09. krog      
30.11.1999 00:00 KMN Lokomotiva - ŠD Strmec Bežigrad-jama
30.11.1999 00:00 Pet-BM d.o.o. - Izterjave Barič Bežigrad-jama
30.11.1999 00:00 NK Brca - Monolit Bežigrad-jama
30.11.1999 00:00 Green Cave - Silvija trade Bežigrad-jama
10. krog      
30.11.1999 00:00 KMN Lokomotiva - Leposana Bežigrad-jama
30.11.1999 00:00 Pet-BM d.o.o. - ŠD Strmec Bežigrad-jama
30.11.1999 00:00 NK Brca - Izterjave Barič Bežigrad-jama
30.11.1999 00:00 Green Cave - Monolit Bežigrad-jama
11. krog      
13.09.2017 18:00 Monolit - Silvija trade Bežigrad-jama
13.09.2017 18:45 Leposana - Pet-BM d.o.o. Bežigrad-jama
13.09.2017 19:30 ŠD Strmec - NK Brca Bežigrad-jama
13.09.2017 21:00 Izterjave Barič - Green Cave Bežigrad-jama
12. krog      
--.--.---- -:- Pet-BM d.o.o. - KMN Lokomotiva Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- NK Brca - Leposana Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- Green Cave - ŠD Strmec Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- Silvija trade - Izterjave Barič Bežigrad-jama
13. krog      
--.--.---- -:- Leposana - Green Cave Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- KMN Lokomotiva - NK Brca Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- ŠD Strmec - Silvija trade Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- Izterjave Barič - Monolit Bežigrad-jama
14. krog      
--.--.---- -:- Green Cave - KMN Lokomotiva Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- NK Brca - Pet-BM d.o.o. Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- Monolit - ŠD Strmec Bežigrad-jama
--.--.---- -:- Silvija trade - Leposana Bežigrad-jama
15. krog      
06.09.2017 18:00 KMN Lokomotiva - Silvija trade Bežigrad-jama
06.09.2017 18:45 ŠD Strmec - Izterjave Barič Bežigrad-jama
06.09.2017 19:30 Leposana - Monolit Bežigrad-jama
06.09.2017 21:00 Pet-BM d.o.o. - Green Cave Bežigrad-jama
16. krog      
--.--.---- -:- Izterjave Barič - Leposana Bežigrad-jama
30.11.1999 00:00 Monolit - KMN Lokomotiva Bežigrad-jama
30.11.1999 00:00 Silvija trade - Pet-BM d.o.o. Bežigrad-jama
21.06.2017 18:00 Green Cave - NK Brca Bežigrad-jama
17. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Brca - Silvija trade Bežigrad-jama
14.06.2017 19:30 KMN Lokomotiva - Izterjave Barič Bežigrad-jama
13.09.2017 20:15 Pet-BM d.o.o. - Monolit Bežigrad-jama
20.09.2017 18:00 Leposana - ŠD Strmec Bežigrad-jama
18. krog      
--.--.---- -:- Silvija trade - Green Cave Bežigrad-jama
24.05.2017 19:30 Monolit - NK Brca Bežigrad-jama
07.06.2017 18:00 Izterjave Barič - Pet-BM d.o.o. Bežigrad-jama
06.09.2017 20:15 ŠD Strmec - KMN Lokomotiva Bežigrad-jama
       
 
Arhiv

Obvestila