XVIII. Zimska liga (Člani)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Ljubljanska rekreativna liga 2018 ( 3 )
Abraham ( Abraham )
Bežigrad 1 ( Člani )
Bežigrad 2 ( Člani )
Zimska liga 2017/18 ( 11 )
U-10 ( U10 )
U-10 1-6 mesta ( U10 )
U-10 7-12 mesta ( U10 )
U-11 skupina A ( U11 )
U-11 skupina B ( U11 )
U-8 ( U8 )
U-8 1-6 mesta ( U8 )
U-8 7-12 mesta ( U8 )
U-9 skupina A ( U-9 )
U-9 skupina B ( U-9 )
XVIII. Zimska liga ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Razpored naslednjih tekem

     
01. krog      
18.11.2017 15:15 FC Tripleks - Silvija trade ŠC Triglav
18.11.2017 16:00 Litostroj Power - Cercamp ŠC Triglav
18.11.2017 16:45 FC Smlednik - ŠD Strmec ŠC Triglav
18.11.2017 17:30 Panda - Rendez vous bar ŠC Triglav
02. krog      
02.12.2017 15:30 Rendez vous bar - ŠD Strmec ŠC Triglav
02.12.2017 16:15 Panda - FC Tripleks ŠC Triglav
02.12.2017 17:00 Cercamp - FC Smlednik ŠC Triglav
02.12.2017 17:45 Silvija trade - Litostroj Power ŠC Triglav
03. krog      
09.12.2017 15:30 FC Smlednik - Silvija trade ŠC Triglav
09.12.2017 16:15 Litostroj Power - Panda ŠC Triglav
09.12.2017 17:00 ŠD Strmec - Cercamp ŠC Triglav
09.12.2017 17:45 FC Tripleks - Rendez vous bar ŠC Triglav
04. krog      
06.01.2018 15:30 FC Tripleks - Litostroj Power ŠC Triglav
06.01.2018 16:15 Panda - FC Smlednik ŠC Triglav
07.01.2018 17:30 Silvija trade - ŠD Strmec ŠC Triglav
15.04.2018 14:15 Rendez vous bar - Cercamp ŠC Triglav
05. krog      
13.01.2018 16:00 FC Smlednik - FC Tripleks ŠC Triglav
13.01.2018 16:45 Cercamp - Silvija trade ŠC Triglav
13.01.2018 17:30 Litostroj Power - Rendez vous bar ŠC Triglav
13.01.2018 18:15 ŠD Strmec - Panda ŠC Triglav
06. krog      
20.01.2018 15:30 Panda - Cercamp ŠC Triglav
20.01.2018 16:15 Rendez vous bar - Silvija trade ŠC Triglav
20.01.2018 17:00 FC Tripleks - ŠD Strmec ŠC Triglav
17.03.2018 15:00 Litostroj Power - FC Smlednik ŠC Triglav
07. krog      
27.01.2018 15:30 Cercamp - FC Tripleks ŠC Triglav
27.01.2018 16:15 ŠD Strmec - Litostroj Power ŠC Triglav
27.01.2018 17:00 Silvija trade - Panda ŠC Triglav
27.01.2018 17:45 FC Smlednik - Rendez vous bar ŠC Triglav
08. krog      
03.02.2018 13:00 Rendez vous bar - Panda ŠC Triglav
03.02.2018 13:45 Silvija trade - FC Tripleks ŠC Triglav
03.02.2018 14:30 ŠD Strmec - FC Smlednik ŠC Triglav
03.02.2018 15:15 Cercamp - Litostroj Power ŠC Triglav
09. krog      
10.02.2018 16:15 ŠD Strmec - Rendez vous bar ŠC Triglav
17.02.2018 16:30 FC Tripleks - Panda ŠC Triglav
17.02.2018 17:15 FC Smlednik - Cercamp ŠC Triglav
17.02.2018 18:00 Litostroj Power - Silvija trade ŠC Triglav
10. krog      
24.02.2018 16:00 Rendez vous bar - FC Tripleks ŠC Triglav
24.02.2018 16:45 Panda - Litostroj Power ŠC Triglav
24.02.2018 17:30 Cercamp - ŠD Strmec ŠC Triglav
24.02.2018 18:15 Silvija trade - FC Smlednik ŠC Triglav
11. krog      
10.03.2018 16:00 Cercamp - Rendez vous bar ŠC Triglav
10.03.2018 16:45 Litostroj Power - FC Tripleks ŠC Triglav
10.03.2018 17:30 FC Smlednik - Panda ŠC Triglav
10.03.2018 18:15 ŠD Strmec - Silvija trade ŠC Triglav
12. krog      
17.03.2018 15:45 Silvija trade - Cercamp ŠC Triglav
17.03.2018 16:30 Rendez vous bar - Litostroj Power ŠC Triglav
17.03.2018 17:15 FC Tripleks - FC Smlednik ŠC Triglav
17.03.2018 18:00 Panda - ŠD Strmec ŠC Triglav
13. krog      
31.03.2018 17:30 FC Smlednik - Litostroj Power ŠC Triglav
31.03.2018 18:15 Cercamp - Panda ŠC Triglav
15.04.2018 15:00 ŠD Strmec - FC Tripleks ŠC Triglav
15.04.2018 15:45 Silvija trade - Rendez vous bar ŠC Triglav
14. krog      
15.04.2018 13:30 Panda - Silvija trade ŠC Triglav
15.04.2018 16:30 FC Tripleks - Cercamp ŠC Triglav
15.04.2018 17:15 Litostroj Power - ŠD Strmec ŠC Triglav
15.04.2018 18:00 Rendez vous bar - FC Smlednik ŠC Triglav
       
 
Arhiv

Obvestila