U-10 (U10)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Ljubljanska rekreativna liga 2018 ( 3 )
Abraham ( Abraham )
Bežigrad 1 ( Člani )
Bežigrad 2 ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Razpored naslednjih tekem

     
01. krog      
18.11.2018 13:25 NK Šmartno B - NK Dob Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 13:50 NK Ihan - ND Slovan RDEČI Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 14:40 ND Slovan BELI - OŠ Olimpija B Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 16:45 NK Radomlje - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 17:10 NK Jezero-Medvode - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 17:35 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - OŠ Olimpija A Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 13:10 NK Šmartno A - NK Domžale Bežigrad-jama
02. krog      
18.11.2018 13:00 NK Ihan - NK Šmartno A Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 15:05 NK Dob - NK Radomlje Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 15:30 ND Slovan RDEČI - OŠ Olimpija A Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 15:55 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - ND Slovan BELI Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 16:20 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Laby`s Mengo28 Bežigrad-jama
18.11.2018 18:00 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Jezero-Medvode Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 09:00 NK Domžale - NK Šmartno B Bežigrad-jama
03. krog      
02.12.2018 09:50 ND Slovan BELI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 10:40 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 11:05 OŠ Olimpija A - OŠ Olimpija B Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 11:55 NK Šmartno A - ND Slovan RDEČI Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 12:45 NK Jezero-Medvode - NK Dob Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 14:25 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 10:15 NK Šmartno B - NK Ihan Bežigrad-jama
04. krog      
18.11.2018 14:15 NK Šmartno A - NK Šmartno B Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 09:00 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Laby`s Mengo28 Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 09:25 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - OŠ Olimpija A Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 10:15 ND Slovan RDEČI - OŠ Olimpija B Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 11:30 NK Dob - ND Slovan BELI Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 13:35 NK Ihan - NK Radomlje Bežigrad-jama
02.12.2018 14:00 NK Domžale - NK Jezero-Medvode Bežigrad-jama
05. krog      
08.12.2018 09:00 NK Jezero-Medvode - NK Ihan Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 09:25 NK Radomlje - NK Šmartno A Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 11:05 ND Slovan BELI - NK Domžale Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 11:30 NK Šmartno B - ND Slovan RDEČI Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 12:45 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Dob Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 13:10 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 13:35 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI Bežigrad-jama
06. krog      
08.12.2018 09:50 NK Ihan - ND Slovan BELI Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 10:15 NK Šmartno A - NK Jezero-Medvode Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 10:40 NK Šmartno B - NK Radomlje Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 11:55 NK Domžale - NK Laby`s Mengo28 Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 12:20 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 14:00 NK Dob - OŠ Olimpija A Bežigrad-jama
08.12.2018 14:25 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - OŠ Olimpija B Bežigrad-jama
07. krog      
05.01.2018 10:20 NK Radomlje - ND Slovan RDEČI Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 09:55 ND Slovan BELI - NK Šmartno A Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 10:45 NK Jezero-Medvode - NK Šmartno B Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 12:25 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Ihan Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 12:50 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 13:15 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Dob Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 11:55 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Domžale Bežigrad-jama
08. krog      
05.01.2019 09:30 NK Radomlje - NK Jezero-Medvode Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 11:10 NK Šmartno A - NK Laby`s Mengo28 Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 11:35 NK Šmartno B - ND Slovan BELI Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 12:00 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 13:40 NK Ihan - OŠ Olimpija A Bežigrad-jama
05.01.2019 14:05 NK Dob - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 12:45 NK Domžale - OŠ Olimpija B Bežigrad-jama
09. krog      
19.01.2019 09:50 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Šmartno B Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 10:40 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Šmartno A Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 11:05 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Ihan Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 13:10 ND Slovan BELI - NK Radomlje Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 13:35 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Domžale Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 15:15 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Dob Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 15:40 NK Jezero-Medvode - ND Slovan RDEČI Bežigrad-jama
10. krog      
19.01.2019 09:00 NK Šmartno B - OŠ Olimpija A Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 09:25 NK Šmartno A - OŠ Olimpija B Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 11:30 NK Radomlje - NK Laby`s Mengo28 Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 12:20 NK Ihan - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 14:00 NK Domžale - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 14:25 NK Jezero-Medvode - ND Slovan BELI Bežigrad-jama
19.01.2019 14:50 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Dob Bežigrad-jama
11. krog      
02.02.2019 08:00 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Ihan Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 10:15 NK Dob - NK Domžale Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 10:40 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Šmartno A Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 12:20 ND Slovan BELI - ND Slovan RDEČI Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 12:45 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Šmartno B Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 16:05 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Radomlje Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 16:30 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Jezero-Medvode Bežigrad-jama
12. krog      
02.02.2019 08:30 NK Ihan - NK Dob Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 11:05 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Domžale Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 11:30 NK Šmartno B - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 11:55 NK Šmartno A - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 14:25 NK Radomlje - OŠ Olimpija B Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 14:50 NK Jezero-Medvode - OŠ Olimpija A Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 15:15 ND Slovan BELI - NK Laby`s Mengo28 Bežigrad-jama
13. krog      
02.12.2018 12:20 NK Domžale - NK Ihan Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 09:25 NK Dob - NK Šmartno A Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 09:50 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Šmartno B Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 13:10 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Radomlje Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 13:35 OŠ Olimpija A - ND Slovan BELI Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 14:00 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - ND Slovan RDEČI Bežigrad-jama
02.02.2019 15:40 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Jezero-Medvode Bežigrad-jama
       
 
Arhiv

Obvestila