U-11 (U11)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Ljubljanska rekreativna liga 2018 ( 3 )
Abraham ( Abraham )
Bežigrad 1 ( Člani )
Bežigrad 2 ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Lestvica

.
  EKIPA ŠT Z N P
GR
1 NK Bravo B 8 6 2 0
18 : 8
20
2 NK Bravo A 8 6 1 1
23 : 4
19
3 OŠ Olimpija B 9 5 1 3
12 : 9
16
4 NK Postojna 8 4 3 1
17 : 10
15
5 OŠ Olimpija A 9 4 2 3
12 : 11
14
6 NK Šmartno 7 4 1 2
10 : 8
13
7 NK Cerknica 9 4 1 4
14 : 13
13
8 ŠD Borovnica 6 3 3 0
11 : 3
12
9 NK Dob 9 1 3 5
6 : 17
6
10 NK Proteus 9 1 2 6
7 : 13
5
11 ND Idrija 9 1 1 7
7 : 22
4
12 NK Termit Moravče 9 0 2 7
5 : 24
2
ŠT - število tekem   Z - zmaga   N - neodločeno   P - poraz   GR - gol razlike  
 
Tiskaj

Rezultati

09 krog
12.01.2019 NK Dob - NK Proteus 0 : 4 ( : )
12.01.2019 NK Termit Moravče - NK Cerknica 0 : 2 ( : )
12.01.2019 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Šmartno 1 : 2 ( : )
12.01.2019 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Postojna 0 : 2 ( : )
12.01.2019 NK Bravo B - ND Idrija 2 : 1 ( : )
08 krog
12.01.2019 ND Idrija - NK Dob 1 : 1 ( : )
12.01.2019 NK Proteus - NK Termit Moravče 1 : 1 ( : )
12.01.2019 NK Cerknica - OŠ Olimpija B 2 : 0 ( : )
12.01.2019 NK Šmartno - OŠ Olimpija A 2 : 0 ( : )
16.12.2018 NK Bravo A - NK Bravo B 1 : 1 ( : )
07 krog
12.01.2019 NK Bravo A - ND Idrija 5 : 0 ( : )
12.01.2019 NK Bravo B - NK Postojna 3 : 3 ( : )
12.01.2019 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Cerknica 3 : 1 ( : )
12.01.2019 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Proteus 1 : 0 ( : )
12.01.2019 NK Termit Moravče - NK Dob 1 : 1 ( : )
06 krog
16.12.2018 NK Dob - OŠ Olimpija B 0 : 1 ( : )
16.12.2018 ND Idrija - NK Termit Moravče 2 : 1 ( : )
16.12.2018 NK Proteus - OŠ Olimpija A 0 : 2 ( : )
16.12.2018 NK Cerknica - ŠD Borovnica 1 : 1 ( : )
16.12.2018 NK Postojna - NK Bravo A 1 : 3 ( : )
05 krog
16.12.2018 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Termit Moravče 3 : 1 ( : )
16.12.2018 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Dob 2 : 2 ( : )
16.12.2018 ŠD Borovnica - NK Proteus 1 : 0 ( : )
16.12.2018 NK Bravo B - NK Cerknica 2 : 1 ( : )
12.01.2019 NK Bravo A - NK Šmartno 1 : 0 ( : )
16.12.2018 NK Postojna - ND Idrija 3 : 1 ( : )
04 krog
01.12.2018 NK Termit Moravče - OŠ Olimpija A 0 : 1 ( : )
01.12.2018 ND Idrija - OŠ Olimpija B 0 : 3 ( : )
01.12.2018 NK Dob - ŠD Borovnica 0 : 2 ( : )
01.12.2018 NK Proteus - NK Bravo B 1 : 2 ( : )
01.12.2018 NK Cerknica - NK Bravo A 0 : 5 ( : )
01.12.2018 NK Šmartno - NK Postojna 1 : 1 ( : )
03 krog
01.12.2018 NK Šmartno - ND Idrija 2 : 1 ( : )
01.12.2018 NK Postojna - NK Cerknica 2 : 1 ( : )
01.12.2018 NK Bravo A - NK Proteus 2 : 0 ( : )
01.12.2018 NK Bravo B - NK Dob 1 : 0 ( : )
01.12.2018 ŠD Borovnica - NK Termit Moravče 5 : 0 ( : )
01.12.2018 OŠ Olimpija A - OŠ Olimpija B 0 : 2 ( : )
02 krog
24.11.2018 ND Idrija - OŠ Olimpija A 1 : 3 ( : )
24.11.2018 OŠ Olimpija B - ŠD Borovnica 1 : 1 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Termit Moravče - NK Bravo B 1 : 4 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Dob - NK Bravo A 2 : 1 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Proteus - NK Postojna 1 : 1 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Cerknica - NK Šmartno 4 : 0 ( : )
01 krog
24.11.2018 ŠD Borovnica - OŠ Olimpija A 1 : 1 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Bravo B - OŠ Olimpija B 3 : 0 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Bravo A - NK Termit Moravče 5 : 0 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Postojna - NK Dob 4 : 0 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Šmartno - NK Proteus 3 : 0 ( : )
24.11.2018 NK Cerknica - ND Idrija 2 : 0 ( : )
 
Arhiv

Obvestila

19.12.2018
Propozicije 18/19 ZL
Propozicije U-11

ZL 1819 propozicije mladi.doc [189.50 kB]