U-11 (U11)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Ljubljanska rekreativna liga 2018 ( 3 )
Abraham ( Abraham )
Bežigrad 1 ( Člani )
Bežigrad 2 ( Člani )
Zimska liga 2018/19 ( 6 )
U-10 ( U10 )
U-11 ( U11 )
U-8 ( U8 )
U-9 skupina A ( U-9 )
U-9 skupina B ( U-9 )
XIX. Zimska liga ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Razpored naslednjih tekem

     
01. krog      
24.11.2018 11:50 NK Bravo B - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 12:15 NK Bravo A - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 12:40 NK Postojna - NK Dob ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 14:45 ŠD Borovnica - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 15:10 NK Cerknica - ND Idrija ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 15:35 NK Šmartno - NK Proteus ŠC Triglav
02. krog      
24.11.2018 11:00 NK Termit Moravče - NK Bravo B ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 11:25 NK Dob - NK Bravo A ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 13:05 OŠ Olimpija B - ŠD Borovnica ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 13:30 ND Idrija - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 13:55 NK Proteus - NK Postojna ŠC Triglav
24.11.2018 14:20 NK Cerknica - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
03. krog      
01.12.2018 13:10 NK Bravo A - NK Proteus ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 13:35 ŠD Borovnica - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 14:00 NK Bravo B - NK Dob ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 15:40 NK Postojna - NK Cerknica ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 16:05 NK Šmartno - ND Idrija ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 16:30 OŠ Olimpija A - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
04. krog      
01.12.2018 12:45 NK Dob - ŠD Borovnica ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 14:25 NK Cerknica - NK Bravo A ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 14:50 NK Proteus - NK Bravo B ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 15:15 NK Termit Moravče - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 16:55 NK Šmartno - NK Postojna ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 17:20 ND Idrija - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
05. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Bravo A - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 15:55 NK Bravo B - NK Cerknica ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 16:20 ŠD Borovnica - NK Proteus ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 16:45 NK Postojna - ND Idrija ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 18:25 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Dob ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 18:50 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
06. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Šmartno - NK Bravo B ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 15:05 NK Cerknica - ŠD Borovnica ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 15:30 NK Postojna - NK Bravo A ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 17:10 NK Proteus - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 17:35 NK Dob - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 18:00 ND Idrija - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
07. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Termit Moravče - NK Dob ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija B - NK Proteus ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija A - NK Cerknica ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- ŠD Borovnica - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Bravo B - NK Postojna ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Bravo A - ND Idrija ŠC Triglav
08. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Postojna - ŠD Borovnica ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Šmartno - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Cerknica - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Proteus - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- ND Idrija - NK Dob ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 14:40 NK Bravo A - NK Bravo B ŠC Triglav
09. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Dob - NK Proteus ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Termit Moravče - NK Cerknica ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija B - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija A - NK Postojna ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- ŠD Borovnica - NK Bravo A ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Bravo B - ND Idrija ŠC Triglav
10. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Bravo B - ŠD Borovnica ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Bravo A - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Postojna - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Šmartno - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Cerknica - NK Dob ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- ND Idrija - NK Proteus ŠC Triglav
11. krog      
--.--.---- -:- ŠD Borovnica - ND Idrija ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija A - NK Bravo B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija B - NK Bravo A ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Termit Moravče - NK Postojna ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Dob - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Proteus - NK Cerknica ŠC Triglav
       
 
Arhiv

Obvestila