U-9 skupina B (U-9)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Ljubljanska rekreativna liga 2018 ( 3 )
Abraham ( Abraham )
Bežigrad 1 ( Člani )
Bežigrad 2 ( Člani )
Zimska liga 2018/19 ( 6 )
U-10 ( U10 )
U-11 ( U11 )
U-8 ( U8 )
U-9 skupina A ( U-9 )
U-9 skupina B ( U-9 )
XIX. Zimska liga ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Razpored naslednjih tekem

     
01. krog      
25.11.2018 09:25 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Svoboda ŠC Triglav
25.11.2018 12:20 NK Olimpija B - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
25.11.2018 12:45 NK Dragomer B - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
25.11.2018 15:15 OŠ Olimpija A - ND Slovan ŠC Triglav
02. krog      
25.11.2018 10:40 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
25.11.2018 11:05 NK Svoboda - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
25.11.2018 14:00 NK Termit Moravče - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
25.11.2018 14:25 ND Slovan - NK Dragomer B ŠC Triglav
03. krog      
09.12.2018 09:15 NK Olimpija B - NK Svoboda ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 10:05 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 12:35 NK Šmartno - ND Slovan ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 13:25 NK Dragomer B - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
04. krog      
09.12.2018 08:25 NK Olimpija B - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 10:55 NK Svoboda - ND Slovan ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 11:45 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Dragomer B ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 14:15 NK Termit Moravče - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
05. krog      
16.12.2018 08:00 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Svoboda ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 10:30 NK Dragomer B - NK Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 10:55 ND Slovan - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 13:50 NK Šmartno - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
06. krog      
16.12.2018 08:50 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Dragomer B ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 09:15 NK Svoboda - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 12:10 NK Olimpija B - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
16.12.2018 13:00 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - ND Slovan ŠC Triglav
07. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Dragomer B - NK Svoboda ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Šmartno - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- ND Slovan - NK Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Termit Moravče - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
08. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Svoboda - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Termit Moravče - NK Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Šmartno - NK Dragomer B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- ND Slovan - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
09. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Dragomer B - ND Slovan ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija A - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Olimpija B - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Šmartno - NK Svoboda ŠC Triglav
10. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Svoboda - NK Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- ND Slovan - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Termit Moravče - NK Dragomer B ŠC Triglav
11. krog      
--.--.---- -:- ND Slovan - NK Svoboda ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija A - NK Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Dragomer B - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Šmartno - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
12. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Olimpija B - NK Dragomer B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Termit Moravče - ND Slovan ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Svoboda - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
13. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Šmartno - NK Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Termit Moravče - NK Svoboda ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Dragomer B - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- ND Slovan - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
14. krog      
--.--.---- -:- NK Svoboda - NK Dragomer B ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- OŠ Olimpija A - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Olimpija B - ND Slovan ŠC Triglav
--.--.---- -:- NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Termit Moravče ŠC Triglav
       
 
Arhiv

Obvestila