U-8 (U8)
Leto:
 

Seznam lig

Zimska liga 2018/19 ( 11 )
U-10 ( U10 )
U-10 od 1-8 mesta ( U10 )
U-10 od 9-14 mesta ( U10 )
U-11 ( U11 )
U-11 od 1-6 mesta ( U11 )
U-11 od 7-12 mesta ( U11 )
U-8 ( U8 )
U-9 skupina A ( U-9 )
U-9 skupina B ( U-9 )
XIX. Zimska liga ( Člani )
XIX. Zimska liga (2. del) ( Člani )
 
Tiskaj

Razpored naslednjih tekem

     
01. krog      
18.11.2018 09:00 NK Olimpija - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
18.11.2018 10:40 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
18.11.2018 11:05 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
18.11.2018 11:30 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 11:10 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
02. krog      
18.11.2018 09:25 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
18.11.2018 09:50 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
18.11.2018 11:55 NK Črni Graben - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
18.11.2018 12:20 NK Šmartno - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 10:00 ND Slovan BELI - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
03. krog      
01.12.2018 08:30 OŠ Olimpija A - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 08:55 NK Olimpija - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 10:35 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 11:25 ND Slovan RDEČI - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 15:35 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
04. krog      
01.12.2018 09:20 NK Črni Graben - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 09:45 NK Šmartno - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 10:10 ND Slovan BELI - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
01.12.2018 12:15 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
09.12.2019 16:25 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
05. krog      
09.12.2018 14:45 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 15:10 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 17:15 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 17:40 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 18:05 NK Olimpija - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
06. krog      
01.12.2018 11:25 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 16:00 ND Slovan BELI - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 16:50 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 18:30 NK Črni Graben - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
09.12.2018 18:55 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
07. krog      
06.01.2019 09:30 NK Olimpija - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 09:55 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 11:35 OŠ Olimpija A - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 12:00 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 13:40 NK Šmartno - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
08. krog      
06.01.2019 10:20 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 10:45 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 12:25 ND Slovan BELI - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 12:50 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
06.01.2019 13:15 ND Slovan RDEČI - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
09. krog      
20.01.2019 11:30 NK Črni Graben - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
20.01.2019 13:35 NK Olimpija - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
20.01.2019 14:00 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
20.01.2019 14:25 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 08:30 NK Šmartno - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
10. krog      
20.01.2019 11:55 NK Črni Graben - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
20.01.2019 12:20 ND Slovan BELI - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
20.01.2019 13:10 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
20.01.2019 14:50 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 12:25 NK Šmartno - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
11. krog      
17.02.2019 09:05 NK Olimpija - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 09:30 OŠ Olimpija A - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 10:20 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 10:45 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 11:10 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
12. krog      
17.02.2019 08:15 OŠ Olimpija B - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 08:40 ND Slovan BELI - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 09:55 NK Šmartno - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 11:35 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
17.02.2019 12:00 NK Črni Graben - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
13. krog      
20.01.2019 12:45 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
10.03.2019 14:20 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
10.03.2019 14:45 OŠ Olimpija B - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
10.03.2019 17:15 NK Olimpija - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
10.03.2019 17:40 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
14. krog      
10.03.2019 13:30 NK Črni Graben - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
10.03.2019 16:25 ND Slovan BELI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
10.03.2019 16:50 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 11:15 NK Šmartno - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 12:30 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
15. krog      
10.03.2019 13:55 OŠ Olimpija B - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
10.03.2019 15:35 NK Olimpija - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 09:35 NK Šmartno - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 11:40 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 15:25 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
16. krog      
10.03.2019 15:10 NK Črni Graben - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
10.03.2019 18:05 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 09:10 ND Slovan RDEČI - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 12:05 ND Slovan BELI - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 15:00 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
17. krog      
10.03.2019 16:00 NK Črni Graben - ND Slovan BELI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 10:25 OŠ Olimpija B - ND Slovan RDEČI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 13:45 NK Šmartno - NK Laby`s Mengo28 ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 14:10 OŠ Olimpija A - NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 14:35 NK Olimpija - NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI ŠC Triglav
18. krog      
10.03.2019 18:30 NK Laby`s Mengo28 - NK Črni Graben ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 08:30 ND Slovan RDEČI - NK Šmartno ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 10:50 ND Slovan BELI - NK Olimpija ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 12:55 NK Brinje-Grosuplje RUMENI - OŠ Olimpija A ŠC Triglav
17.03.2019 13:20 NK Brinje-Grosuplje MODRI - OŠ Olimpija B ŠC Triglav
       
 
Arhiv

Obvestila