Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1

Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1
EkipaŠTZNPKTGRT
1.Intersport11812042 : 28 (14)25
2.Lokomotiva11731054 : 14 (40)24
3.Orka11731042 : 15 (27)24
4.Yulon11713054 : 23 (31)22
5.AC Černivec & Torkar11713036 : 21 (15)22
6.ŠD Strmec11614034 : 27 (7)19
7.City Express11515029 : 26 (3)16
8.Eventus sistemi11425030 : 34 (-4)14
9.Talula11317023 : 44 (-21)10
10.ŠD Strmec mladi11227019 : 41 (-22)8
11.Turisti11128021 : 36 (-15)5
12.Te-Tol110011012 : 87 (-75)0
ŠT - število tekem, Z - zmaga, N - neodločeno, P - poraz, KT - kazenske točke, GR - gol razlike, T - točke
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 1.krog
ŠD Strmec
3:5
Talula
06. 05. 2010 - 17:00 C
Lokomotiva
3:1
Yulon
06. 05. 2010 - 17:45 C
AC Černivec & Torkar
0:2
Intersport
06. 05. 2010 - 18:30 C
Turisti
1:2
Eventus sistemi
06. 05. 2010 - 19:15 C
Te-Tol
1:9
Orka
06. 05. 2010 - 20:00 C
City Express
2:0
ŠD Strmec mladi
06. 05. 2010 - 20:45 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 2.krog
Yulon
9:2
ŠD Strmec mladi
13. 05. 2010 - 17:00 C
Lokomotiva
18:1
Te-Tol
13. 05. 2010 - 17:45 C
Intersport
6:3
ŠD Strmec
13. 05. 2010 - 18:30 C
Talula
1:0
Turisti
13. 05. 2010 - 19:15 C
Eventus sistemi
3:2
City Express
13. 05. 2010 - 20:00 C
Orka
5:0
AC Černivec & Torkar
13. 05. 2010 - 20:45 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 3.krog
Te-Tol
0:11
Yulon
20. 05. 2010 - 17:00 C
AC Černivec & Torkar
0:0
Lokomotiva
20. 05. 2010 - 17:45 C
Turisti
3:3
Intersport
20. 05. 2010 - 18:30 C
ŠD Strmec
1:3
Orka
20. 05. 2010 - 19:15 C
ŠD Strmec mladi
3:3
Eventus sistemi
20. 05. 2010 - 20:00 C
City Express
4:1
Talula
08. 06. 2010 - 21:30 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 4.krog
Talula
1:1
ŠD Strmec mladi
27. 05. 2010 - 17:00 C
Lokomotiva
1:1
ŠD Strmec
27. 05. 2010 - 17:45 C
Intersport
3:1
City Express
27. 05. 2010 - 18:30 C
Orka
1:1
Turisti
27. 05. 2010 - 19:15 C
Yulon
6:1
Eventus sistemi
27. 05. 2010 - 20:00 C
Te-Tol
1:9
AC Černivec & Torkar
27. 05. 2010 - 20:45 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 5.krog
City Express
2:2
Orka
03. 06. 2010 - 17:00 C
ŠD Strmec
4:1
Te-Tol
03. 06. 2010 - 17:45 C
ŠD Strmec mladi
2:4
Intersport
03. 06. 2010 - 18:30 C
Turisti
0:4
Lokomotiva
03. 06. 2010 - 19:15 C
AC Černivec & Torkar
1:4
Yulon
03. 06. 2010 - 20:00 C
Eventus sistemi
8:0
Talula
15. 09. 2010 - 20:45 A
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 6.krog
Yulon
4:3
Talula
10. 06. 2010 - 17:00 C
Lokomotiva
5:1
City Express
10. 06. 2010 - 17:45 C
Intersport
5:0
Eventus sistemi
10. 06. 2010 - 18:30 C
Te-Tol
1:9
Turisti
10. 06. 2010 - 19:15 C
Orka
6:1
ŠD Strmec mladi
10. 06. 2010 - 20:00 C
AC Černivec & Torkar
3:0
ŠD Strmec
10. 06. 2010 - 20:45 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 7.krog
ŠD Strmec
4:3
Yulon
17. 06. 2010 - 17:00 C
ŠD Strmec mladi
3:6
Lokomotiva
17. 06. 2010 - 17:45 C
Talula
2:5
Intersport
17. 06. 2010 - 18:30 C
Turisti
1:6
AC Černivec & Torkar
17. 06. 2010 - 19:15 C
Eventus sistemi
0:5
Orka
17. 06. 2010 - 20:00 C
City Express
8:4
Te-Tol
17. 06. 2010 - 20:45 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 8.krog
AC Černivec & Torkar
2:0
City Express
22. 06. 2010 - 20:45 C
Lokomotiva
2:2
Eventus sistemi
24. 06. 2010 - 17:45 C
Yulon
8:3
Intersport
24. 06. 2010 - 18:30 C
ŠD Strmec
4:1
Turisti
24. 06. 2010 - 19:15 C
Orka
5:0
Talula
24. 06. 2010 - 20:00 C
Te-Tol
0:3
ŠD Strmec mladi
24. 06. 2010 - 20:45 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 9.krog
City Express
1:4
ŠD Strmec
02. 09. 2010 - 17:00 C
Talula
0:6
Lokomotiva
02. 09. 2010 - 17:45 C
Intersport
1:3
Orka
02. 09. 2010 - 18:30 C
Turisti
1:5
Yulon
02. 09. 2010 - 19:15 C
Eventus sistemi
6:1
Te-Tol
02. 09. 2010 - 20:00 C
ŠD Strmec mladi
1:3
AC Černivec & Torkar
02. 09. 2010 - 20:45 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 10.krog
Yulon
3:3
Orka
09. 09. 2010 - 17:00 C
Te-Tol
0:5
Talula
09. 09. 2010 - 17:45 C
Lokomotiva
4:5
Intersport
09. 09. 2010 - 18:30 C
Turisti
2:6
City Express
09. 09. 2010 - 19:15 C
AC Černivec & Torkar
4:2
Eventus sistemi
09. 09. 2010 - 20:00 C
ŠD Strmec
5:0
ŠD Strmec mladi
09. 09. 2010 - 20:45 C
Ljubljanske lige 2010 / Moste-1 / 11.krog
City Express
2:0
Yulon
16. 09. 2010 - 17:00 C
Orka
0:5
Lokomotiva
16. 09. 2010 - 17:45 C
Intersport
5:2
Te-Tol
16. 09. 2010 - 18:30 C
ŠD Strmec mladi
3:2
Turisti
16. 09. 2010 - 19:15 C
Eventus sistemi
3:5
ŠD Strmec
16. 09. 2010 - 20:00 C
Talula
5:8
AC Černivec & Torkar
16. 09. 2010 - 20:45 C